59-(2020) Ofelia Nieto López

58-(2020) Sanitarios del Bierzo

57-(2019) Raúl Guerra Garrido

56-(2018) Jovino Andina Yanes

55-(2017) José Ignacio González Ramos

54-(2017) Miguel José García González

53-(2017) Vicente Fernández Vázquez

52-(2017) José Antonio Balboa de Paz 

51-(2017Claude Domergue

50- (2016) Antolín De Cela Pérez

49- (2015) Helios Estévez Pérez

48- (2014) Peña de montañeros Gistredo

47- (2013) Asprona Bierzo

46- (2012) Antonio Ovalle García

45- (2011) Cáritas

44- (2011Banco de Alimentos

43- (2011) Hogar del Transeúnte

42- (2010) UNED de Ponferrada

41- (2009) José Enrique Fernández Llamazares

40- (2009) Ángel Fernández

39- (2009José Antonio Iglesias

38- (2009) Alfredo Rodríguez

37- (2009) Ignacio Fidalgo

36- (2008) Manuel Rodríguez Rodríguez

35- (2007) Ángel Alonso Martínez (oncólogo)

35- (2007) Ángel Fernández González (oftalmólogo)

34- (2006) Conde Gatón (Grupo de teatro)

33- (2005) D. José Luis Prada (Prada a Tope)

32- (2004) Consejo Regulador de la D.O. Vinos del Bierzo

31- (2003) D. Solís Fernández Fernández

30- (2002Asociación Proyecto Hombre

29- (2001) Dña. Yolanda Ordás e Ignacio Linares

28- (2000) D. Manuel Rodríguez Rodríguez

27- (2000) D.  Antonio Pereira González

26- (1999) D. Cristóbal Halffter Jiménez-Encinas

25- (1998) D. Carlos de la Casa Martínez

24- (1998D. Andrés Viloria Fernández

23- (1997 D. Javier Sánchez-Palencia Ramos

22- (1997) Dña. María Ángeles Alonso Rubio 

21- (1996) D. Enrique Belzuz Pérez

20- (1995) D. Manuel Regueiro Tenreiro

19- (1995) D. Luis del Olmo Marote

18- (1995) D. Celso López Gavela

17- (1994) D. Amancio Prada

16- (1994D. Francisco González González

15- (1994Dña. Concha Casado Lobato

14- (1993) D. Valentín García Yebra

13- (1993) D. Augusto Quintana Prieto

12- (1990 D. Ramón Carnicer Blanco

11- (1982 D. Esteban de la Puente García  

10- (1982 D. José Montero Padilla  

09- (1982D. Antonio Lago Carballo  

08- (¿1979?) D. José Antonio Carro Celada  

07- (1962Fray Arturo Álvarez  

06- (1961D. José Menéndez Pidal  

05- (1961) D. José Eguiagaray  

04- (1961) D. José María Luengo Martínez 

03- (1961D. Julián Álvarez Villar  

02- D. Julio Carro Carro 

01- D. Diego Quiroga Losada

CENTROS DE ESTUDIOS LOCALES REINO DE LEÓN

PATROCINIOS

COLABORACIONES

CECEL